Pages

Wednesday, May 20, 2015

Bibie Julius - Super Hot & Sexy Indonesian Model

By admin   Posted at  7:09 AM   sexy 4 comments

Gallery 1 - Bibie Julius - Super Hot & Sexy Indonesian Model
Motto :  Just Be Myself, Enjoy Everything in the rest of life
Real Name : Nadia Ervina
Popular Name: Bibie Julius
Birth Date: Juli 18, 1994
Lived : Bandung, Indonesia
Status : Singel
Hight : 165 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Work : Freelance Model and Sexy Dancer
Hoby : Football and Racing Car

















4 comments:

  1. Replies

Back to top ↑
Connect with Us

youtube

© 2013 Asian Models Gallery. WP Mythemeshop Converted by Bloggertheme9
Proudly Powered by Blogger.